ECG from Basics to Essentials Stroobandt Paperback Wiley-Blackwell 9781119066415

ECG from Basics to Essentials, R Stroobandt, Pape

ECG from Basics to Essentials Stroobandt Paperback Wiley-Blackwell 9781119066415

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.19
Free Delivery

ECG from Basics to Essentials: Step by Step

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.59
Free Delivery

ECG from Basics to Essentials: Step by Step

Unknown
£45.59
Free Delivery

ECG from Basics to Essentials by Roland X. Stroobandt, S. Ser... - 9781119066415

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.06
Free Delivery

ECG from Basics to Essentials: Step by Step

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£46.34
Delivery from £2.80

ECG from Basics to Essentials: Step by Step

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

EEGs from Basics to Essentials by R. Stroobandt, S. Serge Barold, Alfons F. S...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

ECG from Basics to Essentials : Step by Step by Roland X. Stroobandt, S. ...

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.14
Free Delivery

ECG from Basics to Essentials: Step by Step

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£53.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

The Complete EKG Mastery Collection: EKG/ECG Interpretation from Understanding Basics to Advanced 12-Lead Physiology and Arrhythmia Diagnosis (Paramedic Duckling)
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Complete EKG Mastery Collection: EKG/ECG Interpretation from Understanding Basics to Advanced 12-Lead Physiology and Arrhythmia Diagnosis (Paramedic Duckling)
£37.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECG Interpretation Made Incredibly Easy!
£29.44
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECG from Basics to Essentials Stroobandt Paperback Wiley-Blackwell 9781119066415

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Medical / Publication Name: Ecg from Basics to Essentials : Step by Step / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6zsAAOSwx6pYrfdo / eBay Product ID (ePID): 216541437 / Publisher: Wiley / Item Length: 11.7 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: ECG from Basics to Essentials : Step by Step by Roland X. Stroobandt, S. Serge Barold and Alfons F. Sinnaeve (2016, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Cardiology / Publication Year: 2016 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9781119066415 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781119066415 / ISBN-13: 9781119066415 / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Alfons F. Sinnaeve / ISBN-10: 1119066417 / Item Weight: 35.4 oz. / Item Width: 8.7 in / Number of Pages: 440 Pages
£44.19
ebay.co.uk