Eclipse II Lever Task Operator Chair Bespoke Colour - KCUP0230

Eclipse Plus II Lever Task Operator Chair Bespoke Colour Back And Seat Ginseng Chilli

Eclipse II Lever Task Operator Chair Bespoke Colour - KCUP0230

Cheapest Total Price
10 to 14 business days
£126.97
Free Delivery

Eclipse Plus II Lever Task Operator Chair Bespoke Colour Back And Seat Ginseng Chilli

1-3 working days
£146.40
Free Delivery

Dynamic Permanent Contact Backrest Task Operator Chair Without Arms Eclipse Plus II Ginseng Chilli Seat Without Headrest High Back

10 Working Days
£203.99
Free Delivery
Eclipse II Lever Task Operator Chair Bespoke Colour - KCUP0230

Cheapest offer

Cushioned seat pad with waterfall front. Cushioned dished seat design. Contoured backrest for added comfort. Twin lever mechanism for gas lift and backrest tilt control. Backrest angle adjustment. PCB: permenant contact backrest. Optional armrest.
£126.97
10 to 14 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk

Similar products

Eclipse II Lever Task Operator Chair Vinyl Black Without Ar
£122.40
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynamic Permanent Contact Backrest Task Operator Chair Without Arms Eclipse Plus II Stevia Blue Seat Without Headrest High Back
£191.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dynamic Tilt & Lock Task Operator Chair Without Arms Eclipse Plus II Senna Yellow Seat High Back
£203.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
dynamic Eclipse II Operator Chair Permanent Contact Fabric Fixed Armrest Black 120 kg Eclipse Plus II 600 x 600 x 970 mm
£191.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery