Eclipse Quick-Grip One Handed Bar Clamp & Spreader 12in / 300mm EOHBC12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.60
Free Delivery

Eclipse Professional Tools EOHBC12 One Handed Bar Clamp & Spreader 300mm (12")

In stock
£18.22
23.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Eclipse Professional Tools EOHBC12 One Handed Bar Clamp & Spreader 300mm (12")

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.22
23.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Eclipse EOHBC12 One Handed Bar Clamp & Spreader 12in / 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
Free Delivery

Eclipse One Handed Bar Clamp & Spreader 12in 300mm EOHBC12

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.14
Free Delivery

Eclipse Quick-Grip One Handed Bar G Clamp & Spreader 6" 150mm - 36" 900mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Spear & Jackson Eclipse One Handed Bar Clamp Quick Release Trigger 12"

Branch Delivery
£22.03
Delivery from £25.00

Eclipse Professional Tools EOHBC12 One Handed Bar Clamp & Spreader 300mm (12")

£24.86
Free Delivery

Eclipse Quick-Grip One Handed Bar Clamp & Spreader 12in / 300mm EOHBC12

£31.23
Free Delivery
Eclipse Quick-Grip One Handed Bar Clamp & Spreader 12in / 300mm EOHBC12

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 300 mm (12 in) / Bristle Material: Steel / Item Diameter: 300 mm / UPC: 5012095077930 / Material: Nylon / MPN: EOHBC12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19012068605 / ProductTitle: Eclipse EOHBC12 One Handed Bar Clamp 12" / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Eclipse / Type: Bar Clamp / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5012095077930 / Head/Face Material: Plastic / GTIN: 5012095077930 / Item Height: 40.0 / Model: EOHBC12 / Features: Multi Functional
£17.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hercules Stands GSP38WB PLUS AGS Guitar Wall Hanger with Wood Base & D'Addario Guitar Tuner - Eclipse Headstock Tuner - Clip On Tuner for Guitar & Electric Guitars - Quick & Accurate Tuning - Black
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eclipse Quick-Release Clamp Silver/blue/black (120mm X 100mm)
£30.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eclipse Professional Tools EOHBC6 One Handed Bar Clamp 150mm (6")
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eclipse Professional Tools EQAPW12 12" (300mm) Quick Adjustment Pipe Wrench
£19.89
27.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Endura Singlestrack Elbow Guards Black M-L M-L Black
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99