Lautapelit fi, Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy, Board Game, Ages 14+, 2-6 Players, 60+ Minutes Playing Time

Eclipse - Second Dawn for the Galaxy

Lautapelit fi, Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy, Board Game, Ages 14+, 2-6 Players, 60+ Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.72
Free Delivery

Lautapelit fi, Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy, Board Game, Ages 14+, 2-6 Players, 60+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.58
Free Delivery

Lautapelit fi, Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy, Board Game, Ages 14+, 2-6 Players, 60+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£111.49
Free Delivery

ECLIPSE 2ND DAWN FOR THE GALAXY BOARD GAME

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.51
Free Delivery

Eclipse: Second Dawn for the Galaxy - Board Game New

£114.99
Free Delivery

Lautapelit fi, Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy, Board Game, Ages 14+, 2-6 Players, 60+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Lautapelit fi, Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy, Board Game, Ages 14+, 2-6 Players, 60+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£120.95
Free Delivery

Eclipse Board Game: 2nd Edition Dawn For The Galaxy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.98
Free Delivery

Lautapelit fi, Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy, Board Game, Ages 14+, 2-6 Players, 60+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£141.63
Free Delivery
Lautapelit fi, Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy, Board Game, Ages 14+, 2-6 Players, 60+ Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest offer

Eclipse: Second Dawn for the Galaxy is a revised and upgraded version of the Eclipse base game that debuted in 2011 featuring a new gaphic design, custom plastic inlays, Custom combat dice and fine-tune gameplay, full line of Ship Pack 1 miniatures, new miniatures for ancients, FCDS, orbitals and more A game of Eclipse places you in control of a vast interstellar civilization, competing for success with its rivals. You explore new star systems, research technologies, and build spaceships with which to wage war This new edition features new components and thoughtfully revised content, incorporating material from former expansions to create the best possible updated version of the game Eclipse is a "4X" game where players will command a human or alien species that explores, expands, exploits, and exterminates their way to victory. Over 8 rounds, each player will select actions to achieve their goals, carefully managing resources, engaging in epic battles with one another and the Ancients that lie in wait. Only one will guide the galaxy toward the second dawn 2 to 6 Players / Ages 14+ / 60 to 200 minutes playing time, Manufacturer: Lautapelit
£102.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eclipse - Second Dawn for the Galaxy: Outcasts Species Pack
£42.29
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feldherr Sector Hex tile holder compatible with Eclipse: Second Dawn for the Galaxy, Amount:30 pcs.
£24.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Seekers Species Pack - Eclipse: 2nd Dawn for the Galaxy - Board Game
£38.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Feldherr Sector Hex tile holder compatible with Eclipse: Second Dawn for the Galaxy, Amount:7 pcs.
£7.69
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99