Eco Friendly Modern Spherical Cage Designed Bamboo Strap Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade | 28cm x 30cm | 60w Max | Shade Only by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Eco Friendly Modern Spherical Cage Design Bamboo Strapping Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Spherical Cage Design Bamboo Strapping Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern Spherical Cage Design Bamboo Strapping Pendant Lamp Shade in Brown Happy Homewares Brown

3-5 working days
£36.23

Eco Friendly Modern Spherical Cage Design Bamboo Strapping Pendant Lamp Shade, Brown

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Natural Bamboo Strapping Spherical Cage Pendant Shade - Size: 28 x 30 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Durable Eco-Friendly Magazine File Holders - Recycled Plastic & Blue Angel Certified - Document Holder Storage Organiser - Modern Magazine Rack - Blue - Pack of 6
£17.98
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
iiyama ProLite XB2797HSU-W1: An eco-friendly 27-inch IPS monitor for modern workplaces
£159.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
TOMS ALP FWD Mens Espadrilles Black - UK 12
£47.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Eco Friendly Modern Spherical Cage Designed Bamboo Strap Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade | 28cm x 30cm | 60w Max | Shade Only by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditional and unique spherical basket designed easy fit pendant lamp shade with high-quality bamboo strapping frame. Finished in a natural light brown giving this product a very vintage and classical look. Perfect for any room in the house as well as in any commercial setting. Total product dimension: Height - 28cm, Width - 30cm, Depth: 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.1904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£34.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk