Eco Green Living 100% Compostable Caddy Liners, Biodegradable Food Waste Bags. Plastic & BPA-Free 10L Bin Liners, Vegan, Recyclable, Leakproof Kitchen Waste Bags, 6 Pack,108 Bags

Eco Green Living 100% Compostable & Recyclable 10 Litre Bin Liners. Biodegradable & Plastic Free. Strong Leak Proof Caddy Bags, Small Bin Bags for Food Waste & Kitchen Caddies, 42cm x 54cm 108 Bags

Eco Green Living 100% Compostable Caddy Liners, Biodegradable Food Waste Bags. Plastic & BPA-Free 10L Bin Liners, Vegan, Recyclable, Leakproof Kitchen Waste Bags, 6 Pack,108 Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.94
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

10L Compostable Waste Bags 6 Rolls Of 18 Bags Eco Green Living

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.94
Delivery from £6.00
Eco Green Living 100% Compostable Caddy Liners, Biodegradable Food Waste Bags. Plastic & BPA-Free 10L Bin Liners, Vegan, Recyclable, Leakproof Kitchen Waste Bags, 6 Pack,108 Bags

Cheapest offer

COMPOSTABLE FOR HOME & INDUSTRIAL USE - Fully decomposes in both home and industrial compost systems without leaving harmful residues. ACCELERATED DECOMPOSITION - Breathable design allows moisture to enter, speeding up breakdown of organic waste in 8-12 weeks. MADE FROM THISTLES & PLANT STARCH - Plant-based, non-edible organic materials ensure eco-friendly, waste-free disposal. NO MICROPLASTICS OR PLASTIC RESIDUE - Safe for the environment, leaving nothing harmful behind. DURABLE & RELIABLE - Strong and tear-resistant, ideal for holding food waste securely without spills. LEAK-PROOF DESIGN - Keeps bins clean and prevents mess, even with wet or heavy organic waste. 10 LITRE CAPACITY - Perfect size for small kitchen caddies, offices, or household waste bins. CERTIFIED ASTM D6400 - Meets industry standards for compostability and environmental safety. ECO-CONSCIOUS CHOICE - A practical, sustainable alternative to conventional plastic bin liners for home or industrial use. MULTI-PURPOSE - Ideal for food scraps, composting, office waste, or pet waste cleanup.
£26.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

U Shaped Kitchen Chair Cushions 2 Pack Eco Friendly Faux Leather Dining Seat Pads Non Slip 43 x 40 cm Perfect for Home Décor and Comfort Elegant Green Color
£77.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eco Living Eco Friendly Reusable Baking Liner, Certified Food Safe, Made in Europe.
£14.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eco-Friendly Mint Green Bamboo Hemp Sofa Cover - 3-Seater Couch Protector, Slish Slipcover for Easy Cleaning & Fur Upgrade, & Suinable Home Decor
£68.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ecoLiving Beech Wood Toothbrush - Medium - Green Bristles
£3.90
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Living Nature Peacock, Realistic Soft Cuddly Farm Toy, Naturli Eco-Friendly Plush, 18cm
£19.99
10.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49