Eco Green Living 100% Recycled Aluminium Foil, Extra Thick Tin Foil, Strong Kitchen Foil Roll for Cooking, Grilling, BBQ, Roasting, Food Wrapping, Non Stick Foil with Cutting Edge. 3 Pack, 10m x 30cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.20
1.32 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Eco Green Living 100% Recycled Tin Foil Eco Friendly - 3 Rolls - 30cm x 10m

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.47
Free Delivery

100% Recycled Aluminium Foil - 30Cm X 10M - 3 Rolls

1-3 working days
£13.47
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SHENJMAI Stool Covers Round Chair Seat Mat Practical Yoga Meditation Cushion Pouf Eco-friendly Round Shape Sitting(Green)
£14.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ecoLiving Beech Wood Toothbrush - Medium - Green Bristles
£3.90
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
ecoLiving Kids 100% Plant Based Beech Wood Toothbrush Green
£3.59
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Eco Green Living Eco Green Living Certified Compostable 30L Bin Bags
£6.99
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eco Green Living 100% Recycled Aluminium Foil, Extra Thick Tin Foil, Strong Kitchen Foil Roll for Cooking, Grilling, BBQ, Roasting, Food Wrapping, Non Stick Foil with Cutting Edge. 3 Pack, 10m x 30cm

Cheapest offer

100% RECYCLED ALUMINIUM: Made from post-consumer waste to support sustainable living. ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCTION: Uses 95% less energy than traditional foil manufacturing. TRIO PACK VALUE: Includes 3 rolls of 10m x 30cm each, perfect for family kitchens. EXTRA THICK & STRONG: Heavy-duty foil resists tearing for reliable cooking and wrapping. NON-STICK SURFACE: Keeps food from sticking and simplifies cleanup. CONVENIENT CUTTING EDGE: Built-in cutter allows precise, hassle-free use every time. PERFECT FOR COOKING & BAKING: Ideal for grilling, roasting, oven tray lining, and more. VERSATILE HOUSEHOLD USE: Great for arts & crafts, food storage, and DIY projects. PLASTIC-FREE PACKAGING: Comes in a recycled cardboard dispenser for easy storage. PLASTIC-FREE PACKAGING: Comes in a recycled cardboard dispenser for easy storage., Manufacturer: Eco Green Living
£13.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk