Eco Green Living 100% Compostable Biodegradable Bin Liners 30L Bin Bags for Food Waste, Kitchen Tall Bin Liners, Vegan, Strong, Leakproof, BPA Free, Recyclable, 6 Rolls, 108 Bags

Eco Green Living 30 Litre Compostable Bin Liners, Plastic Free & Recyclable Tall Bin Bags for Food Waste, Leak Resistant Small Bin Liners, 64 x 104 cm, Six Pack (108 Bags)

Eco Green Living 100% Compostable Biodegradable Bin Liners 30L Bin Bags for Food Waste, Kitchen Tall Bin Liners, Vegan, Strong, Leakproof, BPA Free, Recyclable, 6 Rolls, 108 Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

30 Litre Compostable Waste Bags - 6 Rollls

1-3 working days
£22.46
Delivery from £6.00

Eco Green Living 30 Litre Compostable Waste Bags | 6 Rolls of 18 Bags | Eco Green Living

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

ecoLiving Beech Wood Toothbrush - Medium - Green Bristles
£3.90
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
ecoLiving Kids 100% Plant Based Beech Wood Toothbrush Green
£3.59
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Eco Green Living Eco Green Living Certified Compostable 30L Bin Bags
£6.99
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ecoLiving Beech Wood Toothbrush - Medium - Green Bristles
£3.90
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95
Eco Green Living 100% Compostable Biodegradable Bin Liners 30L Bin Bags for Food Waste, Kitchen Tall Bin Liners, Vegan, Strong, Leakproof, BPA Free, Recyclable, 6 Rolls, 108 Bags

Cheapest offer

100% COMPOSTABLE & BIODEGRADABLE - Certified ASTM D6400, breaks down naturally without harmful residues. PLANT-BASED MATERIAL - Made from thistles and renewable plant starch, completely plastic-free and eco-friendly. NO MICROPLASTICS - Decomposes fully within 8-12 weeks, leaving no toxic waste behind. STRONG & LEAKPROOF - Durable design handles wet and heavy waste without tearing or leaking. LARGE 30L CAPACITY - Ideal for medium to large kitchen bins, household waste, or office use. BREATHABLE DESIGN - Allows moisture into organic waste to help speed up the composting process. BPA-FREE & VEGAN - Safe for your home and the environment, made without harmful chemicals. MULTI-PURPOSE USE - Suitable for food waste, general household waste, office bins, or light commercial use. VALUE PACK - 108 bags provide long-lasting supply, perfect for busy homes or bulk use. ECO-CONSCIOUS CHOICE - Reduce your plastic footprint with a sustainable alternative to traditional bin liners.
£21.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk