Eco Really Useful 35 Litre Box - Recycled Dove Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Really Useful Box Plastic Storage Box 35 L Grey 39 x 48 x 31 cm

1 Working Day
£30.35
Delivery from £2.95

Really Useful Box Recycled 35 Litre Pack of 3

In stock
£44.80
14.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Really Useful Box Recycled 35 Litre Pack of 3

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eco Really Useful 35 Litre Box - Recycled Dove Grey, Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eco Really Useful 62 Litre Nestable Box - Recycled Dove Grey, Grey
£13.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Really Useful 64L Recycled Plastic Storage Box Black 64Black R
£40.06
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Eco Really Useful 64 Litre Box - Recycled Dove Grey, Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Really Useful 84L Recycled Plastic Storage Box Black 84Black R
£41.21
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Eco Really Useful 35 Litre Box - Recycled Dove Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This Eco Really Useful 35 Litre Box is made from 100% recycled plastic. A practical solution for keeping everything neat and organised. The large capacity and raised lid make it great for storing books, cleaning essentials or even your vinyl discs.Promising the exceptional quality of the Really Useful brand, you know this storage box has been designed to last, and thanks to the securing lock handles, everything is kept secure. Features: Durable and Stackable Made from sturdy plastic, this storage box is sturdy and can easily hold all your household items out of sight Large Capacity This 35L storage box will organise and tidy up your home Lock Handles - You can carry this box wherever you need it in your home with handy lock handles and a lid to protect any items Made from 100% recycled plastic Manufactured in the UK Specifications: Colour: Grey Material: Recycled Polpropylene Model Number: 35RDG
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk