Ecobag - 20 Pack Cat Litter Tray Liners - XL 30L size - 27 Microns Extra-Thick Leak-Proof Bags - Scratch Resistant, Heavy Duty, Universal Fit, Eco-Friendly Recyclable Material - 960 x 460mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ecobag White 20 Pack Cat Litter Tray Liners, Xl, 30L, 27 Microns Extra Thick, Leak Proof, 960 X 460mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL 20 Pack Cat Litter Tray Liners 30L . 27 Microns (960 x 460 mm) in Clear ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99

Ecobag - 20 Pack Cat Litter Tray Liners - XL 30L size - 27 Microns Extra-Thick Leak-Proof Bags - Scratch Resistant, Heavy Duty, Universal Fit, Eco-Friendly Recyclable Material - 960 x 460mm

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ecobag - 20 Pack Eco-Friendly Wheelie Bin Liners - 240L - Heavy Duty & Leak Resistant Recycling Bags for Garden, Kitchen, House, Office & Caterers (1194 × 1325mm)
£13.96
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ecobag - 20 Pack Cat Litter Tray Liners - XL 30L size - 27 Microns Extra-Thick Leak-Proof Bags - Scratch Resistant, Heavy Duty, Universal Fit, Eco-Friendly Recyclable Material - 960 x 460mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty & Tear-Resistant - Made from durable 27-micron material, these cat litter tray liners are designed to resist tearing and handle heavy loads. Perfect for managing even the most active cats, keeping litter contained with strong litter tray liners. Large & Universal Fit - Measuring 960 x 460 mm, these cat litter tray liners large fit most standard and extra-large litter trays. The spacious design ensures a secure fit, preventing leaks and spills, making them ideal litter liners for all cat owners. Eco-Friendly & Recyclable - Crafted from 100% recycled materials, these cat litter bags are an environmentally friendly choice. Dispose of used litter tray liner easily while reducing waste and supporting a sustainable lifestyle for pet owners. Quick & Hassle-Free Cleaning - Simply lift, tie, and toss! These litter tray liners make cleaning fast and hygienic, preventing messy residue buildup. Keep your home fresh and your cat litter bag clean with minimal effort. Value Pack for Long-Lasting Use - Each pack includes 20 high-quality litter tray liners, providing a long-term solution for easy maintenance. Ideal for multi-cat households or pet owners looking for a cost-effective way to manage their cat litter liners.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.