EcoBag - 30 Pack Heavy Duty White Bin Liners - 55L - 15 Microns - Extra Strong, Leak-Proof, Tear-Resistant Bags for Swing Bins, Kitchen, Home & Office (580x880mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL 30 Pack Heavy Duty White Bin Liners - 55L / 15 Microns (580x880mm) ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.99

EcoBag - 30 Pack Heavy Duty White Bin Liners - 55L - 15 Microns - Extra Strong, Leak-Proof, Tear-Resistant Bags for Swing Bins, Kitchen, Home & Office (580x880mm)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Eco Bag 30 Heavy Duty Swing Bin Liners

3 to 5 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eco Bag Ecobag 30 - Pack Heavy Duty White Bin Liners - 55L - 15 Microns - Extra Strong, Leak Proof, Tear Resistant Bags For Swing Bins

1-3 working days
£6.25
Delivery from £6.00

EcoBag - 30 Pack Heavy Duty White Bin Liners - 55L - 15 Microns - Extra Strong, Leak-Proof, Tear-Resistant Bags for Swing Bins, Kitchen, Home & Office (580x880mm)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

EcoBag - 30 Pack Heavy Duty White Bin Liners - 55L - 15 Microns - Extra Strong, Leak-Proof, Tear-Resistant Bags for Swing Bins, Kitchen, Home & Office (580x880mm)

Cheapest offer

Heavy Duty Construction: Engineered for robustness, these liners are built to withstand heavy loads and frequent use. Optimal Size: Tailored to fit 55-liter pedal bins perfectly, measuring 58cm x 88cm, ensuring no wasted space and a secure fit. Exceptional Durability: Resistant to tears and punctures, providing reliable containment of waste without compromising strength. Eco-Friendly Material: Made entirely from recyclable materials, offering a sustainable solution for waste disposal without harming the environment. Convenient & Versatile: Designed for ease of use, these liners are suitable for various environments, from kitchens to offices, offering hassle-free waste management.
£4.99
amazon.co.uk