EcoBag - 20 Pack White Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 20L - 24 Microns - Heavy Duty, Extra Strong, Brabantia Compatible, Eco-Friendly, Tear Resistant, Clear Recycling Bags (420 x 760mm)

ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL 20 Pack Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner 20L / 24 Microns(420 x 760mm) in White ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL White

EcoBag - 20 Pack White Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 20L - 24 Microns - Heavy Duty, Extra Strong, Brabantia Compatible, Eco-Friendly, Tear Resistant, Clear Recycling Bags (420 x 760mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Eco360 Brabantia Compatible Bin Liners 20L Pack 20

3-5 days
£4.99
Free Delivery

ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL 20 Pack Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner 20L / 24 Microns(420 x 760mm) in White ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL White

3-5 working days
£4.99

EcoBag - 20 Pack White Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 20L - 24 Microns - Heavy Duty, Extra Strong, Brabantia Compatible, Eco-Friendly, Tear Resistant, Clear Recycling Bags (420 x 760mm)

In stock
£5.99
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

EcoBag - 20 Pack White Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 20L - 24 Microns - Heavy Duty, Extra Strong, Brabantia Compatible, Eco-Friendly, Tear Resistant, Clear Recycling Bags (420 x 760mm)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

EcoBag - 20 Pack White Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 20L - 24 Microns - Heavy Duty, Extra Strong, Brabantia Compatible, Eco-Friendly, Tear Resistant, Clear Recycling Bags (420 x 760mm)

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

EcoBag - 20 Pack White Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 20L - 24 Microns - Heavy Duty, Extra Strong, Brabantia Compatible, Eco-Friendly, Tear Resistant, Clear Recycling Bags (420 x 760mm)

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery

EcoBag - 20 Pack White Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 20L - 24 Microns - Heavy Duty, Extra Strong, Brabantia Compatible, Eco-Friendly, Tear Resistant, Clear Recycling Bags (420 x 760mm)

In stock
£8.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL 20Pack Wheelie Bin Liners -240L-18 Microns-Heavy Duty & Leak Resistant in Black ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL Black
£7.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL 20 Pack Blue Rubble Bags 40L / 100 Microns Bin Bags(508 x 762mm) ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL Blue
£7.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ecobag 30 Pack Heavy Duty White Cat Litter Tray Liners 960 X 460 mm 30L 27 Microns
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL 20 Pack Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 60L - 28 Microns(465 x 750mm) in White ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL White
£9.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL 10 Pack Unscented Drawstring Bin Liner - 50-60L, 28Microns (620x810mm) in White ECOBAG NOT ALL BAGS ARE EQUAL White
£5.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
EcoBag - 20 Pack White Kitchen Drawstring Bin Liner - 20L - 24 Microns - Heavy Duty, Extra Strong, Brabantia Compatible, Eco-Friendly, Tear Resistant, Clear Recycling Bags (420 x 760mm)

Cheapest offer

Extra Strong & Durable: Engineered to withstand heavy loads without tearing, these heavy duty bin bags are perfect for handling all types of household waste. Whether you need bin liners for kitchen use or garbage bags for outdoor cleanup, these are designed to meet your needs. Convenient Drawstring Design: Each drawstring bin bag features a reliable drawstring closure, making it easy to tie up and remove from the bin, ensuring a mess-free disposal process. Perfect Size Fit: Specifically designed to fit bins with a capacity of 20 litres. Compatible with Brabantia bins and other similar-sized kitchen bins. Eco-Friendly Composition: Made from 98% recycled material, these recycling bags are an environmentally responsible choice, promoting sustainability while maintaining high performance. Ideal as recycling bags for kitchen use or for general waste, these small bin bags help reduce your environmental footprint. After use, these bin liners can be fully recycled, helping to reduce plastic waste and supporting eco-friendly disposal practices. Whether used as rubbish bags or recycling bags, they ensure a sustainable solution for waste management.
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk