Ecoblaze Kiln-Dried Hardwood Logs 20L - 1 Net | Ready to Burn Firewood Under 20% Moisture | Ideal for Wood Burners, Fire Pits, Pizza Ovens, Campfires & Open Fires | Eco Fuel
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Ecoblaze Kiln Dried Hardwood Firewood Ready To Burn 19L Jute Net Hardwood Logs
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Ecoblaze 6.5kg Kiln Dried Hardwood Kindling Wood - Ideal for use with Natural Firelighters, Fire Logs, Briquettes, Kiln Dried Firewood Logs for Wood Burner, Fire Lighters, Smokeless Coal and Fires
£7.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecoblaze Kiln-Dried Firewood 3X20L, Eco Fuel Ready To Burn Logs For Wood Burner
£22.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ecoblaze Kiln-Dried Hardwood Firewood Logs 50L - Eco Fuel Ready to Burn for Wood Burners, Pizza Oven, Open Fires, Fire Pits, Campfires & More | Dried Under 20% | Sturdy Hessian Sacks
£18.99
0.38 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecoblaze 26kg Kiln Dried Hardwood Kindling Wood - Ideal for use with Natural Firelighters, Fire Logs, Briquettes, Kiln Dried Firewood Logs for Wood Burner, Fire Lighters and Smokeless Coal
£25.99
0.41 GBP/1.0 l
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery