Orsina Ecocook Lime Green Frypan - 26Cm

Ecocook 26cm Lime Green Frying Pan with Ceramic Coating - Green

Orsina Ecocook Lime Green Frypan - 26Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

26cm Lime Green Frying Pan with Ceramic Coating | Ecocook

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Ecocook Ceramic Non Stick Frying Pan, Lime Green - 26cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.61
Free Delivery
Orsina Ecocook Lime Green Frypan - 26Cm

Cheapest offer

Avoid having a kitchen nightmare with the Good Housekeeping Institute approved 26cm aluminium Ecocook frypan. Moving away from the traditional non-stick plastic coatings, the Ecocook frypan's non-stick properties are made from minerals with no PTFE or PFOA. This ensures in case of accidental overheating, the coating will not blister and release toxic fumes into your meal or kitchen. Having a ceramic coating, the heat is more readily conducted, therefore less energy is spent heating the frypan. Ceramic non-stick coating also has exceptional hardness, durability and offers health and ecological benefits. The handles are made from Phenolic resin which is excellent in heat resistance. The lime green and white design will bring freshness and a touch of colour to your kitchen. So whether your cooking meats, vegetables or fish, the Ecocook frypan is suitable for all hobs, including induction, making this the perfect tool for all your cooking needs.
£19.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)