Ecocook 30cm Lime Green Frying Pan with Ceramic Coating - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 30Cm Lime Green Frypan, Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan With Soft Touch Handle, Eco-Friendly Ceramic Coating

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 30cm Lime Green Frypan, Non-Stick Aluminium Frying Pan With Soft Touch Handle, nature friendly Ceramic Coating in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£21.49

Ecocook Frypan, Lime Green, 30 cm

2-3 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ecocook Flan Dish, 30 cm- Lime Green/White
£12.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ecocook Lime Green Square Baking Dish
£16.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Ecocook 30cm Lime Green Frying Pan with Ceramic Coating - Green

Cheapest offer

Avoid having a kitchen nightmare with the Good Housekeeping Institute approved 30cm aluminium Ecocook frypan. The Ecocook lime green frypan's non-stick properties are made from minerals with no PTFE or PFOA. This coating will not blister and release toxic fumes into your meal or kitchen. Having a ceramic coating, the heat is more readily conducted. The frypan is suitable for all hobs, including induction, making this the perfect tool for all your cooking needs.
£17.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk