EcoFlow 220W Lightweight Portable Solar Panel

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £319.00

EcoFlow 220W Lightweight Portable Solar Panel

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£343.99
Free Delivery

ECOFLOW 220W Lightweight Bifacial Foldable Solar Panel Portable PV Power Supply

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

ECOFLOW 220W Bifacial Foldable Solar Panel Portable Power Supply 25% Efficiency

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Ecoflow Solar Panel 220w Black

8-10 working days
£349.99
Delivery from £13.99
EcoFlow 220W Lightweight Portable Solar Panel

Cheapest offer

The EcoFlow 220W Lightweight Portable Solar Panel is a foldable solar panel for EcoFlow powerstation users who want to charge on the go using solar energy. With TOPCon solar cells, an efficiency of 25% or more, and IP68 certification, you make no compromises on performance or durability.
£343.99
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

EcoFlow 220W Bi-facial Portable Solar Panel
£349.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
EF EcoFlow 220W Lightweight Portable Solar Panel, Bifacial Design Up to 25% Conversion Efficiency, N-Type Solar Cell, Kickstand, Built-in XT60 Cable, Integrated Solar Angle Guide, IP68 Waterproof
£349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECOFLOW Portable Power Station RIVER 2 Pro, 768Wh LiFePO4 Battery, 70 Min Fast Charging, 4X800W (X-Boost 1600W) AC Outlets, Solar Generator for Outdoor Camping/RVs/Home Use
£499.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EF ECOFLOW Portable Power Station DELTA 3 Max Plus with 220W Bifacial Solar Panel, 1000W Solar Input, Expandable Capacity Up to 10kWh, 10ms UPS, Portable Power Station 2048Wh, Home Backup & RV Camping
£1,748.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecoflow 192wh Trail 200dc Portable Power Station Clear
£119.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49