EcoFlow 45W Portable Solar Panel

Cheapest Total Price
backorder 3-5 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ecoflow Solar Panel 45w Silver

2 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ecoflow 45W Usb-C Portable Solar Panel

1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

EcoFlow Portable USB-C Solar Panel - 45W

1-3 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.00

EcoFlow EFSOLAR45-TYPE-C solar panel 45 W Monocrystalline silicon

3-5 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

EcoFlow RIVER 3 Plus Portable Power Station with 45W Solar Panel, 286Wh LFP Battery, 1200W Output, 16 Hours Runtime for Appliances <100W, Solar Generator for Outdoor, Camping, RV
£298.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EF ECOFLOW 45W Portable & Foldable Solar Panel, 25% High-Efficiency N-Type Solar Cell, IP65 Waterproof & Dustproof, Design for Camping, Backpacks, SUVs, and Minivans
£79.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EcoFlow RIVER 3 Bundle + 45W USB-C Solar Panel
£249.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECOFLOW Portable Power Station RIVER 2 with 45W Type-C Solar Panel, 256Wh LiFeP04 Battery/ 1 Hour Fast Charging, Up To 600W Output, Solar Generator for Outdoor Camping/RVs
£298.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EcoFlow 45W Portable Solar Panel

Cheapest offer

With its compact and lightweight design, the EcoFlow 45W Portable Solar Panel is the ideal companion for River Series power stations, providing a simple and convenient charging experience.
£69.00
backorder 3-5 working days
jessops.com