ECOVACS WINBOT Mini Gen2 Automatic Window Cleaner Robot 8000Pa 10-Tier Safety

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £209.00

ECOVACS WINBOT Mini Gen2 Automatic Window Cleaner Robot 8000Pa 10-Tier Safety

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
GBP 215.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

ECOVACS WINBOT Mini Gen 2 Robotic Window Cleaner Robot,Ultra-Slim 55mm,WIN-SLAM 4.0 Navigation,10-Tier Safety, Edge Cleaning,Ultrasonic Spray,App Control for Home Glass Cleaning

In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery

WINBOT mini 2 Window Cleaning Robot (Win-SLAM 4.0 Navigation,6 Smart Cleaning Modes)

4-8 business days
£259.00
Free Delivery

ECOVACS WINBOT Mini Gen 2 Robotic Window Cleaner Robot,Ultra-Slim 55mm,WIN-SLAM 4.0 Navigation,10-Tier Safety, Edge Cleaning,Ultrasonic Spray,App Control for Home Glass Cleaning

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ECOVACS WINBOT MINI Beige
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECOVACS WINBOT Mini - Window Cleaning Robot - Compact Design - Double Nozzles with Ultrasonic Spraying
£422.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
1L Window Cleaning Solution, Compatible With ECOVACS W1 PRO/W2 PRO/W2 Omni/WINBOT MINI(1PCS)
£20.74
20740.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1L Window Cleaning Solution, Compatible With ECOVACS W1 PRO/W2 PRO/W2 Omni/WINBOT MINI(2PCS)
£37.71
37710.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Techtek Battery CS-EDW210VH Compatible with Winbot Mini, Winbot W1S, Winbot W2 Pro Replaces Ecovacs 201-2432-0438, S32-LI-36-3000
£17.00
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
ECOVACS WINBOT Mini Gen2 Automatic Window Cleaner Robot 8000Pa 10-Tier Safety

Cheapest offer

Protection Plan: Additional Coverage Available / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / Smart Home Compatibility: APP / Colour: Grey / Runtime: 120 min / Type: Robotic / Charge Time: 3 hrs / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: WINBOT Mini Gen 2 / Included Accessories: Charger / Features: Portable, Silent / Smart Home Protocol: Bluetooth / Cord Type: Cordless / Country of Origin: China
£215.00
ebay.co.uk