ECOVACS WINBOT W2S OMNI Robotic Window Cleaner with TruEdge Scrubber & Smart Station, WIN-SLAM 4.0, App Control, Cordless, 12-Stage Safety, for Large Windows

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£448.99
Free Delivery

Ecovacs WINBOT W2S OMNI Window Cleaning Robot

2 working days
£469.00
Free Delivery

WINBOT W2S OMNI Window Cleaning Robot (6-in-1 Station, TruEdge Precision, Triple Wide-Angle Spray)

4-8 business days
£479.00
Free Delivery
ECOVACS WINBOT W2S OMNI Robotic Window Cleaner with TruEdge Scrubber & Smart Station, WIN-SLAM 4.0, App Control, Cordless, 12-Stage Safety, for Large Windows

Cheapest offer

TruEdge Scrubber Technology: Features an industry-first TruEdge scrubber that spins at 200 RPM to deeply clean window corners and edges, removing stubborn grime and preventing cross-contamination Advanced Spray & Wipe System: Upgraded Triple-Nozzle Wide-Angle Spray Atomization Technology increases water pressure by 100% and coverage by 90%, paired with a high-absorption cloth for streak-free cleaning WIN-SLAM 4.0 Intelligent Navigation: Utilises advanced path planning and frame detection for precise cleaning, offering multiple modes: Fast, Deep, Edge, Zone, Heavy-Duty, and Spot Cleaning via the ECOVACS HOME App All-in-One Smart Station: Multi-functional dock includes auto cable management, 5200mAh battery for cordless use, 5.2kg secure base with 800N suction, and a control panel for one-touch operation and storage 12-Stage Safety System: Combines 8 hardware protections, 3 intelligent anti-drop sensors, and optional accidental damage insurance, ensuring safe operation even on tilted windows (±45°) Large Capacity & Long Runtime: 80ml water tank supports cleaning up to 55m² on a single fill. Integrated battery provides up to 110 minutes of cordless cleaning, ideal for large or multiple windows Quiet & User-Friendly Operation: Works at just 68dB, with multi-language voice prompts and an intuitive app for easy control, making it accessible for all family members
£448.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ECOVACS WINBOT W2S OMNI Robotic Window Cleaner with TruEdge Scrubber & Smart Station, WIN-SLAM 4.0, App Control, Cordless, 12-Stage Safety, for Large Windows
£448.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecovacs W-CC02-0014 WINBOT W2S Family 2x Microfiber Cleaning Clothes | Ecovacs
£34.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ECOVACS WINBOT W2S Omni Window Cleaning Robot, with 6-in-1 Multifunction Station, TruEdge Edge-to-Edge Precision, Triple Wide-Angle Spray Nozzles, 12-Level Safety System, Dual Power Modes
£458.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £76.21
Cleaning Pad for ECOVACS WINBOT W2S / W2S Omni (Pack of 12)
£19.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ECOVACS WINBOT W2S Omni Window Cleaning Robot, with 6-in-1 Multifunction Station, TruEdge Edge-to-Edge Precision
£233.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.49