Ecover Sensitive Washing Up Liquid, Pomegranate & Fig, 450ml

Used Offers from

Ecover Sensitive Washing Up Liquid, Pomegranate & Fig, 450ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.03
Delivery from £3.99

Ecover Pomegranate & Fig Washing Up Liquid - 450ml

2-5 Working Days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.95

Ecover Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate & Fig 450ml - 3HS82 | Plant-powered, biodegradable & skin-friendly

3-5 days
£8.49
Free Delivery

Ecover Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate And Fig 450Ml

1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ecover Zero Sensitive Washing Up Liquid - 450ml
£2.49
Compare 11 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Ecover Lemon and Aloe Washing Up Liquid 450ml (Pack of 6)
£7.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Ecover Sensitive Washing Up Liquid, Pomegranate & Fig, 450ml

Cheapest offer

Ecover Sensitive Washing Up Liquid in Pomegranate & Fig harnesses the power of biodegradable, plant-based ingredients to cut through tough grease and leave your dishes sparkling clean. Dermatologically tested, this formula is extra gentle on sensitive skin yet effective on mess. Made in a Zero Waste certified factory, it is fully biodegradable and safe for septic tanks. This Cruelty-Free International certified liquid is also packaged in a bottle made from 100% recycled plastic.For regular washing, use one squeeze (3ml) per 5L of water; double the amount for heavily soiled items. Not suitable for natural stone surfaces like marble. Rinse thoroughly if spilled.Causes serious eye irritation. Keep out of reach of children. If in eyes, rinse cautiously with water for several minutes and seek medical advice if irritation persists.
£2.03
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk