Ecsta Sport PS72 XL EV FSL FR

Ecsta Sport PS72 XL EV FSL

Ecsta Sport PS72 XL EV FSL FR

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£131.37
Delivery from £6.00

245/50 ZR18 104Y Kumho Ecsta Sport PS72 XL - 245 50 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.42
GBP 133.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE KUMHO 245/50 R18 104Y ECSTA SPORT PS72 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.82
Free Delivery
Ecsta Sport PS72 XL EV FSL FR

Cheapest offer

Kumho tires finished third with Miracle Motorsports at the 24 hours of Le Mans, in June 2006. A winner's temperament seems to best describe this manufacturer's philosophy, who established its general headquarters in Seoul, South Korea. The face of this multinational who won the respect of consumers all over the world, with its ultra safe tyres, conceived to get the best out of any car, scarcely reminds of the small factory, born in 1960. Always facing future and innovation, this South-Korean producer monopolizes today the ninth place in the top 10 of the greatest tyre manufacturers. Facts, speak better than words: in 2002, Kumho released the very first 26 inch ultra high performance tire (UHP). The leading word in this manufacturer's attitude is development. Kumho has planned to double its production by the end of 2007.
£131.37
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Kumho Tyre Ecsta Sport PS72 215/45R17 91Y XL Extra Load (New)
£77.22
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Summer Tyre Ecsta Sport PS72 235/40 R19 96Y XL EV FSL
£122.21
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecsta Sport PS72 XL
£70.59
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery