Ectoin-rich Repair Serum - 30ml Untinted 30 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£110.00
Delivery from £12.00

Susanne Kaufmann Susanne Kaufmann Ectoin Repair Serum 30ml 30ml

2 to 5 day
£115.00

Susanne Kaufmann - Ectoin Repair Serum - Clarifying Serum

1-3 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ectoin-rich Repair Serum - 30ml Untinted 30 ml
£110.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
BIOSSANCE Squalane + Ectoin Overnight Rescue Face Cream 50ml - Intensive 24h Hydration for Dry/Sensitive Skin - Boosts Repair, Smoothens, Rejuvenates - Use as Moisturizer/Overnight Mask
£52.00
104.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beauty Formulas Overnight Rescue Cream with Ectoin - Hydrating Night Cream for Dry, Sensitive Skin, Soothing Vegan Face Moisturiser (75ml)
£4.29
5.72 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BYOMA Barrier Repair Treatment (50ml) Hydrating Face Cream for Dry, Sensitive Sk
£16.72
33.44 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ectoin-rich Repair Serum - 30ml Untinted 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Restore the skin’s resilience with this advanced repair serum. Supercharged with ectoin, an powerhouse amino acid with outstanding, clinically proven efficacy that works to promote skin barrier repair and balance the skin’s microbiome, and a plant based Q10 known to help protect the skin against environmental aggressors and reduce the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles, the lightweight yet intensely restorative formula instantly comforts the skin and leaves the complexion healthier looking over time. Suitable for all skin types and the perfect antidote to stressed, city living skin concerns, the serum also features blackcurrant bud extract and hollyhock extract, known to help improve skin elasticity, purple algae to help reduce the appearance of redness, and a blend of Alpine botanical extracts to nourish the skin and further support the skin’s natural regenerative process.. Bienfaits : Repair & Protect. Composition : Vegan. Conseils : Suitable for all skin types. Apply a few drops
£110.00
smallable.com/en