Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

Edamame Dry Rstd Lte Slt Gf 4 OZ (Pack Of 12)

Used Offers from

Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.04
53.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

£6.09
Delivery from £4.49

SEA POINT FARMS EDAMAME DRY RSTD LTE SLT, 4 OZ

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£9.80
Free Delivery

Edamame Dry Rstd Lte Slt Gf 4 OZ (Pack Of 12)

In stock
£33.98
23.94 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Seapoint Farms, Dry Roasted Edamame, Lightly Salted, 4 oz (113 g) (1 PACKET)

Cheapest offer

Description Heart Healthy Snack 70% Less Fat and 40% More Protein than Peanuts Enjoy Life...Eat Well Good Source of Protein Non-GMO Project Verified Gluten Free Kosher Per 1/3 Cup Serving 130 Calories 0.5% Sat Fat - 4% DV 140 mg Sodium - 6% DV 1 g Sugars 14 g Protein - 20% DV
£6.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk