Edding 4-150001 Edding OHP pen 150 S non-permanent pen black

Edding 150 S Non-Permanent Foil Pen, Black, 1 Pen, Bullet Tip: 0.3 mm, Pen for Writing on Glass, Plastic, Films and Smooth Surfaces, Quick-Drying, Can Be Corrected with Water

Edding 4-150001 Edding OHP pen 150 S non-permanent pen black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.89

Edding 150 S Non Permanent OHP Marker Pen - 0.3 mm - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.86
Delivery from £4.49
Edding 4-150001 Edding OHP pen 150 S non-permanent pen black

Cheapest offer

Office & IT-General Office Supplies & Equi-Pens, Markers & Correction 661130 - Edding 4-150001, Edding 4-150001 is an OHP pen black 150 S non-permanent pen manufactured by Edding, identified by its alternate description as Edding's OHP pen 150 S non-permanent pen 4-150001 Black. This product is categorised under pens, markers, and correction tools and is particularly noted for its high-quality, fine-point tip that ensures precise markings. The pen features water-based ink, allowing for non-permanent annotations on overhead projector films, transparencies, and similar smooth surfaces, which can be easily removed with a damp cloth. It is commonly utilised in engineering environments for design work on transparent overlays, where temporary and clear marks are essential for project planning and presentations, offering reliable use for temporary documentation in technical workflows. Edding 4-150001 Edding OHP pen 150 S non-permanent pen black
£0.89
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

edding 04P1099 Permanent Marker No. 1 Colour 10s
£29.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
edding 150 S non-permanent pen - black - 10 pens - round nib 0.3 mm - pen for writing on glass, plastic, foils and smooth surfaces - quick-drying, can be corrected with water
£18.22
1.82 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edding 150 S Non-Permanent Foil Pen, Red, 1 Pen, Bullet Tip: 0.3 mm, Pen for Writing on Glass, Plastic, Films and Smooth Surfaces, Quick-Drying, Can Be Corrected with Water
£6.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EDDING - Bullet Tip Permanent Marker Pens - Pack of 4 Assorted Colours
£11.09
GBP 11.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery