Edding 4-8180-1-4 Label remover Efficient adhesive removal 1 pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.72

edding 8180 Label Removal Marker - 1 Pen - Chisel Nib 4 mm - for Releasing Labels and Removing Adhesive Residue - odourless and colourless

In stock
£4.70
Delivery from £4.50

edding 8180 Label Removal Marker - 1 Pen - Chisel Nib 4 mm - for Releasing Labels and Removing Adhesive Residue - odourless and colourless

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.06
Delivery from £4.49

edding 8180 Label Removal Marker - 1 Pen - Chisel Nib 4 mm - for Releasing Labels and Removing Adhesive Residue - odourless and colourless

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

edding 8180 Label Removal Marker - 1 Pen - Chisel Nib 4 mm - for Releasing Labels and Removing Adhesive Residue - odourless and colourless

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

edding 8180 Label Removal Marker - 1 Pen - Chisel Nib 4 mm - for Releasing Labels and Removing Adhesive Residue - odourless and colourless

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

edding 8180 Label Removal Marker - 1 Pen - Chisel Nib 4 mm - for Releasing Labels and Removing Adhesive Residue - odourless and colourless

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.30
Free Delivery

Edding 8180 Sticky Label Remover Marker | Easy, non-drip label removal | Box (5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Tip type Chisel tip
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Tip width 4 mm
Housing shape Round
Housing material Plastic
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless label removal: Quickly erase unwanted markings.
• Versatile for surfaces: Works on various materials.
• Safe for all: Non-toxic and child-friendly.

Similar products

edding 8180 Label Removal Marker - 1 Pen - Chisel Nib 4 mm - for Releasing Labels and Removing Adhesive Residue - odourless and colourless
£5.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edding 4-8180-1-4 Label remover Efficient adhesive removal 1 pc

Cheapest offer

Edding-NewProducts-New-Products-New-Products-Label-remover-661602-Edding-4-8180-1-4-Edding-4-8180-1-4-is-a-highly-effective-label-remover-designed-for-the-efficient-elimination-of-adhesive-residues-This-product-is-engineered-to-dissolve-a-wide-range-of-adhesive-substances-making-it-an-invaluable-tool-in-environments-where-surface-cleanliness-is-critical-such-as-manufacturing-plants-laboratories-and-cleanrooms-Utilising-a-solvent-based-formula-the-Edding-4-8180-1-4-ensures-that-labels-a
£3.72
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)