Edding 4-8750006 Paint marker Orange 2mm4mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.88

Edding 8750 Industry Paint Marker Pen, Orange, 1 Pen

1-3 working days
£7.05
Delivery from £6.00

edding 8750 industry paint marker - orange - 1 pen - bullet tip 2-4 mm - paint marker for writing on dusty, slightly oily surfaces, tyres, metal, glass and wood - permanent, waterproof

In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery

edding 8750 industry paint marker - orange - 1 pen - bullet tip 2-4 mm - paint marker for writing on dusty, slightly oily surfaces, tyres, metal, glass and wood - permanent, waterproof

In stock
£7.12
Free Delivery

edding 8750 industry paint marker - orange - 1 pen - round nib 2-4 mm - paint ma

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery
Edding 4-8750006 Paint marker Orange 2mm4mm

Cheapest offer

Edding NewProducts-New Products-New Products Paint marker 661603 - Edding 4-8750006, Edding 4-8750006 is a paint marker designed for precise and durable marking applications. This marker features an orange ink that is ideal for creating vibrant, eye-catching markings. It has a versatile bullet tip that allows for line widths ranging from 2 mm to 4 mm, catering to various precision requirements. Constructed for reliability, it is suitable for diverse engineering applications, including marking on metal, plastic, glass, and other non-porous surfaces where durable inscriptions are essential. The Edding 8750 marker is particularly valuable in technical settings where clear, long-lasting identification is crucial. Edding 4-8750006 Paint marker Orange 2mm4mm
£3.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

edding 8750 industry paint marker - orange - 10 pens - round nib 2-4 mm - paint marker for writing on dusty, slightly oily surfaces, tyres, metal, glass and wood - permanent, waterproof
£41.97
4.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery