Edding 4-8750049 Paint marker white 2 mm to 4 mm

Used Offers from

Edding 4-8750049 Paint marker white 2 mm to 4 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.73

edding 8750 industry paint marker - white - 1 pen - bullet tip 2-4 mm - paint marker for writing on dusty, slightly oily surfaces, tyres, metal, glass and wood - permanent, waterproof

In stock
£3.92
Delivery from £4.50

edding 8750 industry paint marker - white - 1 pen - bullet tip 2-4 mm - paint marker for writing on dusty, slightly oily surfaces, tyres, metal, glass and wood - permanent, waterproof

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery

edding 8750 industry paint marker - white - 1 pen - bullet tip 2-4 mm - paint marker for writing on dusty, slightly oily surfaces, tyres, metal, glass and wood - permanent, waterproof

In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery

edding 8750 industry paint marker - white - 1 pen - bullet tip 2-4 mm - paint marker for writing on dusty, slightly oily surfaces, tyres, metal, glass and wood - permanent, waterproof

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

edding 8750 industry paint marker - white - 1 pen - bullet tip 2-4 mm - paint marker for writing on dusty, slightly oily surfaces, tyres, metal, glass and wood - permanent, waterproof

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.40
Free Delivery

Edding 8750 Industrial Paint Markers | Ideal for Oily & Dusty Surfaces | 1 Pen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Edding 8750 Industrial Paint Markers | Ideal for Oily & Dusty Surfaces | 1 Pen

£16.84
Free Delivery

Edding 8750 Industrial Paint Markers | Ideal for Oily & Dusty Surfaces | Box 10

£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Edding 4-8750049 Paint marker white 2 mm to 4 mm

Cheapest offer

Edding NewProducts-New Products-New Products Paint marker 661603 - Edding 4-8750049, Edding 4-8750049 Paint marker features a robust design, offering a white pigmented ink with a writing width ranging from 2 mm to 4 mm, adaptable for precision and broader applications. This marker is engineered for reliable performance on a variety of surfaces, including metal, glass, plastic, wood, and even porous materials, making it an essential tool in industrial and production environments where permanent marking is required. The ink is resistant to abrasion, water, and temperature fluctuations, ensuring long-lasting visibility and clarity under demanding conditions. Its application is beneficial for labelling machinery, circuit boards, and parts in engineering and manufacturing sectors. Edding 4-8750049 Paint marker white 2 mm to 4 mm
£3.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)