edding 4500 textile marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering

edding 4500 textile marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fa

edding 4500 textile marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery

edding 4500 textile marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.42
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

edding 4500 textile marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery

edding 4500 textile marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.62
Free Delivery

edding 4500 textile marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering

In stock
£27.88
Free Delivery

Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.64
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Writing colours Black
Stroke width (max) 3 mm
Product colour Black, White

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant, long-lasting ink for all fabrics
• Ergonomic design for comfortable crafting sessions
• Non-toxic and easy to use for everyone