edding 500 permanent marker - blue - 1 pen - chisel nib 2-7 mm - waterproof, quick-drying, smear-proof pens - for cardboard, plastic, wood, metal, glass and fabric

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.87
Delivery from £4.50

Edding Chisel Permanent Marker E-500 4-500003 Blue

Unknown
£2.68

edding 500 permanent marker - blue - 1 pen - chisel nib 2-7 mm - waterproof, quick-drying, smear-proof pens - for cardboard, plastic, wood, metal, glass and fabric

In stock
£6.37
Free Delivery

edding 500 permanent marker - blue - 1 pen - chisel nib 2-7 mm - waterproof, quick-drying, smear-proof pens - for cardboard, plastic, wood, metal, glass and fabric

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

edding 500 permanent marker - blue - 1 pen - chisel nib 2-7 mm - waterproof, quick-drying, smear-proof pens - for cardboard, plastic, wood, metal, glass and fabric

In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

edding 500 Permanent Marker - Blue - 1 Pen - Chisel Tip 2-7 mm - Waterproof, Qui

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Free Delivery

Edding 500 Permanent Marker 10 Units Blue Kids

2 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Features

Certification CE
Suitable for materials Metal, Stone, Wood
Writing colours Blue
Tip type Chisel tip
Heat-resistant Yes
Wear-resistant Yes
Light-resistant Yes
Stroke width (max) 7 mm
Water-resistant Yes
Stroke width (min) 2 mm
Product colour Blue, White

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Ink: Waterproof and resistant to fading.
• Fast Drying: Prevents smudging for clean results.
• Flexible Tip: Suitable for detailed and broad strokes.

Similar products

Edding Pack 10 Permanent 500 Blue Kids
£32.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
edding 500 permanent marker - light-blue - 1 pen - chisel tip 2-7 mm - waterproof, quick-drying, smear-proof pens - for cardboard, plastic, wood, metal, glass and fabric
£8.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edding 4-500001 500 Permanent Marker Black
£24.83
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
edding 500 permanent marker - blue - 1 pen - chisel nib 2-7 mm - waterproof, quick-drying, smear-proof pens - for cardboard, plastic, wood, metal, glass and fabric

Cheapest offer

Versatile permanent marker for writing and marking on almost all surfaces, including cardboard, metal, plastic, tyres, glass, wood, stone, leather, clothes 1 permanent marker pen in blue Long-lasting waterproof markers; quick-drying, smear-proof pens, fade-resistant in direct sunlight, also suitable for left-handed use Compact universal marker with high-quality aluminium barrel; the sturdy chisel nib can produce both thick and thin lines; for the office, home or storeroom edding 500 permanent marker pens are available in 10 intense colours; refillable; replacement nibs available
£1.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk