Eddingtons Traditional Banneton Round Bread Proving Basket, 20cm Dia 70100

Eddingtons Bread Proving Basket Traditional Banneton Round 20 cm 70100

Eddingtons Traditional Banneton Round Bread Proving Basket, 20cm Dia 70100

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £4.59

Eddingtons Traditional Banneton Round Bread Proving Basket, 20cm Dia 70100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.94
Delivery from £4.49

Eddingtons Traditional Banneton Round Bread Proving Basket, 20cm Dia 70100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Eddingtons Traditional Banneton Round Bread Proving Basket, 20cm Dia 70100

In stock
£17.85
Free Delivery

Eddingtons Proving Basket: 20Cm X 8Cm Round Proving Basket, 750G

1-3 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £6.00
Eddingtons Traditional Banneton Round Bread Proving Basket, 20cm Dia 70100

Cheapest offer

Eddingtons Traditional Banneton Round Bread Proving Basket, 20cm dia 70100
£12.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eddingtons Proving Basket: 30Cm X 9Cm Round Proving Basket, 2Kg
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eddingtons Proving Basket: 40Cm X 16Cm X 7.5Cm Baguette Proving Basket
£27.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eddingtons Proving Basket: 28Cm X 6.5Cm Round With Riser Proving Basket
£22.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eddingtons Proving Basket: 25Cm X 8.5Cm Round Proving Basket, 1Kg
£19.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00