Edelrid Axiom Slider Snap Hook Golden

Used Offers from

Edelrid Axiom Slider Snap Hook Golden

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Axiom Slider Unisex, Karabiner - Edelrid, color:oasis

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.16
Free Delivery

Axiom Slider Unisex, Karabiner - Edelrid, color:oasis

£38.36
Free Delivery

Axiom Slider Unisex, Karabiner - Edelrid, color:oasis

In stock
£39.43
Free Delivery

Edelrid - Axiom Slider - Rope pulley size One Size, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.85
Delivery from £4.49

Strap ring Edelrid Axiom Slider Vert TU

2-6 working days
£70.25
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Axiom Snap Hook Silver
£32.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid Axiom Slider Snap Hook Golden

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Axiom Slider Snap HookExperience a revolutionary leap in climbing efficiency with the EDELRID Axiom Slider Snap Hook, a masterful piece of engineering designed for climbers who demand superior performance and intelligent design. This multi-functional tool seamlessly merges the robust security of a locking carabiner with the friction-reducing power of a high-performance pulley, creating an indispensable asset for your rack.At the heart of this innovative carabiner is an integrated pulley built directly into the spine. This core feature is engineered to drastically minimize rope friction, making tasks like hauling gear, managing rope on wandering pitches, or executing a rescue smoother and significantly less strenuous. The pulley reduces rope friction to a minimum and, crucially, maintains its function even under load, ensuring consistent, reliable performance when you need it most. Say goodbye to excessive rope drag and hello to effortless rope management in any situation.The br
£30.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)