Edelrid Beast Lite Auto Ii Crampons Clear

Edelrid - Beast Lite Auto - Crampons size 34-45, oasis / icemint

Used Offers from

Edelrid Beast Lite Auto Ii Crampons Clear

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£150.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid - Beast Lite Auto - Crampons size 34-45, oasis / icemint

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery

Mountaineering crampons Edelrid Beast Lite Auto II Vert TU

2-6 working days
£325.72
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Unisex - Adults Anti Beast Lite, Oasis, Uniform
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid Beast Lite Front Crampons Green
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Shark/beast Lite Heel Crampons Blue
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Front Tooth Beast Alpine Hiking Poles Tip Black
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Beast Lite Auto Ii Crampons Clear

Cheapest offer

Beast Lite Auto.Top performance and minimum weight combined:the Beast Lite is the go-to option for steep terrain, whether for ice or mixed climbs.Thanks to the unique combination of an aluminum body and front points made of hardened steel, these are currently the lightest crampons on the market.Features:Compatible with all EDELRID binding types and crampon parts (optionally available separately).Easy to adjust size and change bindings without tools.Extremely lightweight and robust hardened aluminium in 3D design.Hardened and patented-registered steel front points for the ultimate bite in steep ice.Intelligent interchangeable system:separate front teeth for quick and easy (single-bolt) adjustment from double to mono point.Resistant spring steel bridge.Robust anti-bot plates included.Shoe size (short spring steel bridge included):approx.EU 34 - 45.Optionally available with long spring steel bridge:EU 42 - 50 (optionally available separately).Please note:The sole length of shoe models fro
£150.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.