Edelrid Bulletproof Bent II carabiner green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.39
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid - Bulletproof Bent II - Snapgate carabiner multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£12.56
Delivery from £4.49

Bulletproof Bent II

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

Bulletproof Bent II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.93
Delivery from £4.49

Bulletproof Bent II

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Bulletproof Bent II

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.84
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid Bulletproof Snap Gate Carabiner with Steel Insert

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Edelrid Bulletproof Snap Gate Carabiner with Steel Insert

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid Bulletproof Bent II Vert TU

2-6 working days
£23.45
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Bulletproof Bent II carabiner green

Cheapest offer

The Edelrid Bulletproof Bent II carabiner is an innovative and robust hybrid carabiner, with a steel insert at the apex of the carabiner, which prevents premature wear, burrs, and the formation of sharp edges.Features:Steel insert that prevents premature wear from rope friction or anchors (plates)Ergonomic gate design for easier clippingSpecifications:Width: 58 mmLength: 100 mmQuick opening: 20 mmLongitudinal load capacity: 27 kNTransverse load capacity: 10 kNOpen load capacity: 8 kNCertification: EN 12275Certification: UIAA 121Material: Aluminium / SteelLock: BentCarabiner shape: Offset DWeight: 54 g*This item is non-returnable, except if the product is defective.
£11.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

EDELRID Bulletproof Non-Locking Carabiner - Slate Straight Gate
£15.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49