Edelrid Mega Jul Kit Belay Set Green

Edelrid - Complete belay kit - Mega Jul Belay Kit Bulletproof Screw II Oasis - Green Green one size

Edelrid Mega Jul Kit Belay Set Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid Mega Jul II Bulletproof Screw Belay Kit Green

Delivery in 4 days
£56.70
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid - Mega Jul II Belay Kit Bulletproof Screw - Belay device oasis

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.16
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Mega Jul Kit Belay Set Green

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Mega Jul Kit Belay Set | Assisted Braking & Unmatched DurabilityExperience the pinnacle of climbing safety and performance with the EDELRID Mega Jul Kit Belay Set, the definitive all-in-one solution for climbers who demand reliability, versatility, and exceptional durability. This meticulously paired set is engineered for a wide spectrum of climbing disciplines, from sport climbing at the local crag to complex multi-pitch alpine routes. By combining two of EDELRID´s most innovative products, this kit offers a seamless and secure belaying experience right out of the box.The core of this belay set is its intelligent design, which focuses on providing enhanced braking performance. The assisted braking functionality offers a significant advantage, providing an extra layer of security by helping the belayer to catch a leader´s fall dynamically and with greater control. This feature instills confidence in both the belayer and the climber, allowing for a more focused and enjoyable asc
£50.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Via ferrata kit Edelrid Belay II Noir 25 L
£166.10
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Via ferrata kit Edelrid Belay II Noir 15 L
£144.70
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Climbing mobile belay device Edelrid Topper Station Refit II Noir TU
£238.16
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EDELRID Fuse Trailing Arrestor
£184.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climbing harness Edelrid Iguazu III Orange Taille 1 (66/95 cm)
£252.07
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99