EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green

Edelrid Finn Iii Harness Green XS Kids

EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£42.82
Free Delivery

EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.46
Free Delivery

EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green

In stock
£45.76
Free Delivery

EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green

In stock
£46.72
Free Delivery

Edelrid - Kid's Finn - Climbing harness size XS, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.45
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Edelrid Finn Iii Harness Blue XS Kids
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Climbing Harness Finn III – Kids Green – Size 2XS
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Finn Iii Harness Blue 2XS Kids
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
EDELRID Finn III Size XS Green

Cheapest offer

Fully adjustable harness for the climbing stars of tomorrow. Sustainable and resource-saving produced according to the strict bluesign system. 2 high-strength material loops provide additional safety / very small adjustable leg loops in sandwich construction for an optimal fit. Insertion point with textile abrasion protection/3D mesh padding and soft band edges for optimum comfort Slide-block buckles for the best possible adjustment and positioning of the strap; comfortable and secure fit of the belt XXS: 240 g, waist 40-60 cm, leg loops 30-40 cm / XS 280g, waist 50-70 cm, leg loops 35-45 cm
£42.82
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.