Edelrid Fraggle Iii Complete Harness Blue 2XS

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

EDELRID Kids Fraggle Harness, XXS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.66
Free Delivery

EDELRID Kids Fraggle Harness, XXS

In stock
£52.09
Free Delivery

EDELRID Kids Fraggle Harness, XXS

£52.10
Free Delivery

Edelrid - Kid's Fraggle III - Full-body harness size XXS, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid Fraggle Kids Full Body Climbing Harness (Children up to 40 kg)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

EDELRID Kids Fraggle Harness, XXS

In stock
£62.51
Free Delivery

Climbing harness Edelrid Fraggle III Bleu 2XS

2-6 working days
£98.95
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Fraggle Iii Complete Harness Grey XS Kids
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
One Size Edelrid Kids Fraggle III Full Body Harness Bright Blue Size XS
£60.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Edelrid Fraggle Iii Complete Harness Blue 2XS

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Fraggle III Complete Harness - Safe & Adjustable Climbing for KidsIntroduce your young adventurer to the thrill of climbing with the EDELRID Fraggle III Complete Harness. Designed specifically for the next generation of climbers, this full-body harness offers an exceptional blend of safety, comfort, and user-friendly design, making it the premier choice for families and climbing schools seeking reliable climbing equipment. The Fraggle III prioritizes the security of little climbers. Its comprehensive full-body construction ensures a high, stable tie-in point, which is crucial for maintaining an upright body position and preventing inversion, providing peace of mind for both parent and child.The extensive padding throughout the harness guarantees superior comfort, allowing children to focus on the climb without distraction or discomfort, whether they´re at the indoor gym or on their first outdoor rock face. Engineered for simplicity, the harness eliminates the usual struggles of
£44.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)