Edelrid Giga Jul Belay Device Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid - Self-locking skier - Giga Jul Slate in Aluminium - Green Green one size

under 2 day(s)
£50.50
Delivery from £11.99

Edelrid Giga Jul belay device black green

Delivery in 4 days
£52.70
Delivery from £4.99

EDELRID Giga Jul Slate Cable Diameter 7.1 to 10.0 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.81
Free Delivery

Edelrid - Giga Jul - Belay device slate

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.76
Delivery from £4.49

EDELRID Giga Jul Slate Cable Diameter 7.1 to 10.0 mm

In stock
£57.90
Free Delivery

EDELRID Giga Jul Slate Cable Diameter 7.1 to 10.0 mm

In stock
£58.28
Free Delivery

EDELRID Giga Jul Slate Cable Diameter 7.1 to 10.0 mm

In stock
£65.77
Delivery from £29.90

EDELRID Giga Jul Slate Cable Diameter 7.1 to 10.0 mm

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Climbing belayer Edelrid Giga Jul Belay Kit Strike Screw Vert TU
£119.05
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Giga Jul Belay Device Black

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Giga Jul Belay DeviceExperience Ultimate Control and Unmatched Versatility in All Climbing DisciplinesElevate your climbing experience with the EDELRID Giga Jul, a revolutionary belay device engineered for the modern, all-around climber. Designed to be the single solution for your entire rack, the Giga Jul masterfully combines the familiar handling of a classic tuber with the enhanced safety of an assisted braking device. Whether you are clipping bolts at the crag, navigating complex multi-pitch routes, or descending in challenging alpine conditions, this device provides unparalleled performance, safety, and adaptability.The most versatile ever belay device.The Giga Jul is a standard and assisted braking tuber in one.The assisted braking function which supports the braking force can be activated or disabled by an intelligent mechanism.For situation-dependent belaying and abseiling, especially in alpine terrain.Crafted from an intelligent hybrid construction, the Giga Jul featur
£46.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)