Edelrid Hard Line 6 Mm Rope Blue 5 m

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - Hard Line 6 - Cord size 5 m, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.75
Delivery from £4.49

EDELRID 6mm Hard Line Climbing Rope - 5 meters, Metal

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.10
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Hard Line 6mm Bleu 5 m

2-6 working days
£41.54
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Hard Line 6 Mm Rope Green 5 m
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Climbing rope Edelrid Hard Line 6mm Vert 3 m
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid - Hard Line 6 - Cord size 3 m, blue
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing rope Edelrid Hard Line 6mm Noir 100 m
£341.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Hard Line 6mm Rope Green 100 m
£369.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Hard Line 6 Mm Rope Blue 5 m

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Hard Line 6 mm RopeDiscover the Uncompromising Strength and Versatility of the EDELRID Hard Line 6 mm Accessory CordWhen your safety system demands absolute reliability, the EDELRID Hard Line 6 mm stands as a pinnacle of performance in the world of climbing Ropes and webbing. Engineered for climbers, alpinists, and riggers who refuse to compromise on quality, this high-performance accessory cord delivers an exceptional balance of strength, low weight, and outstanding durability. It is the essential tool for a wide range of critical applications, from constructing bomber belay stations to creating reliable friction hitches.The Hard Line isn´t just another cord, it´s a meticulously designed piece of safety equipment. Its primary benefit lies in its extraordinary resilience against sharp edges and abrasive surfaces. This gives climbers the confidence to rig anchors over natural features or in rugged alpine terrain where traditional cords might fail. Furthermore, its impressively l
£17.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.