Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw Eco - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.56
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bullet Screw Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£27.72
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw Eco - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest offer

Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw Eco - HMS carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Other material information: sustainable due to the elimination of anodising|Carabiner type: HMS carabiner|Carabiner type: with Keylock nose|Major axis strength: 26 kN|Minor axis strength: 10 kN|Open gate strength: 9 kN|Gate opening: 23 mm|Dimensions (outer): 110 x 89 mm
£13.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Edelrid - HMS Bullet Triple II - HMS carabiner grey
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bullet Screw RFID Vert TU
£36.28
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bullet Permalock Snap Hook Silver
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bullet Triple RFID Bleu TU
£43.41
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bullet Permalock Snap Hook Black
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99