Edelrid Joker Iii Junior Harness Blue Boy

Edelrid Joker Iii Junior Harness Blue Boys

Used Offers from

Edelrid Joker Iii Junior Harness Blue Boy

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid - Joker Junior III - Climbing harness size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.45
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Edelrid Joker Iii Harness Green
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Joker Iii Junior Harness Blue Boy

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Joker III Junior Harness - Safe & Adjustable Climbing for Young AdventurersIntroduce young climbers to vertical adventures with the EDELRID Joker Junior Harness. This adjustable sit harness prioritizes safety, comfort, and ease of use, making it ideal for personal climbing, courses, and rentals. Featuring robust construction, clear markings, and comfortable padding, it ensures secure rope attachment and distraction-free climbing. The fully adjustable design with Slide Block buckles provides a precise fit, while durable polyester and polyamide materials guarantee longevity. Certified to EN 12277 Type C, it's the perfect blend of performance and confidence for aspiring climbers.Engineered for Safety and ConfidenceThe Joker III is designed from the ground up to provide the highest level of security for junior climbers. Its robust construction uses high-strength synthetic webbing that withstands the rigors of both indoor and outdoor use. A key safety feature is the brightly colored
£39.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)