Edelrid - Single rope - Kinglet 9,2Mm Night - Size 60 m - Red Red 60 m

Edelrid Kinglet 9.2 Mm Rope Red 60 m

Edelrid - Single rope - Kinglet 9,2Mm Night - Size 60 m - Red Red 60 m

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

Edelrid Kinglet 9.2 Mm Rope Red 60 m

11-13 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £9.99

Edelrid - Kinglet 9,2 - Single rope size 60 m, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£157.66
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Kinglet 9,2 mm Rouge 60 m

2-6 working days
£279.90
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid - Single rope - Kinglet 9,2Mm Night - Size 60 m - Red Red 60 m

Cheapest offer

The Kinglet 9,2 mm Night is a climbing rope made by Edelrid.This is a single rope with a diameter of 9.2 mm, designed forsport climbing. In fact, its small diameter makes it easy to handle. In addition, the technology is Kinglet 9,2 mm integrated Thermo Shield to make the rope even more flexible.With a weight of just 56 g/m, this lightweight rope is easy to carry with you.
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Edelrid - Single rope - Kinglet 9,2Mm Snow - Size 80 m - Pink Pink 80 m
£169.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Edelrid Kinglet 9.2 Mm Rope Red 80 m
£169.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Edelrid Kinglet 9.2 Mm Rope Multicolor 70 m
£146.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Edelrid Kinglet 9.2 Mm Rope Red 70 m
£146.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Edelrid Kinglet 9.2 Mm Rope Multicolor 200 m
£431.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49