Edelrid Loopo Air Harness White L

Used Offers from

Edelrid Loopo Air Harness White L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid - Ultra-light Harness - Loopo Air White - Size L White L

under 2 day(s)
£59.50
Delivery from £11.99

EDELRID Loopo Air - Mixte - White - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £16.99

Edelrid - Loopo Air - Climbing harness size L, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.46
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing harness Edelrid Loopo Air Blanc L

2-6 working days
£120.48
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Loopo Air Harness White M
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Loopo Air Harness White S
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Loopo Air Harness White L

Cheapest offer

Loopo Air.The lightest climbing harness on the market by far.With the LOOPO AIR, our developers demonstrate what is possible in terms of weight reduction and ultra-small pack sizes.The fully certified harness with two gear loops is as light as a feather, weighing just 49 g in size M, and can be folded to the size of a fist.The LightFrame design made of Dyneema® with two circumferential edge straps provides the necessary secure fit.Hybrid laminate made of polyester and Dyneema® as a carrier material enables even force distribution and a low weight.Ideal for ski touring and high mountain tours or as a sender harness for competitions, speed, or 9c+.Features:Halved tie-in point and click buckle make the harness easy to put on and adjust.Load-bearing construction made from ultralight, high-strength Dyneema®.3D Vent.3D Vent Lite.bluesign®.Climb Green.Indicator.Kids.Lite Frame.Made in Germany.Recycled material.RFID.Upcycling.
£54.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.