Edelrid Nano Jul Belay Device Silver

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Nano Jul Fuse Device, Slate, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.79
Free Delivery

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Nano Jul Fuse Device, Slate, One Size

In stock
£32.92
Free Delivery

Edelrid - Nano Jul - Belay device slate

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.20
Delivery from £4.49

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Nano Jul Fuse Device, Slate, One Size

In stock
£34.25
Delivery from £29.90

Edelrid Nano Jul Climbing Belay Device for Thin Half & Twin Ropes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Nano Jul Fuse Device, Slate, One Size

In stock
£38.81
Delivery from £6.15

Climbing belayer Edelrid Nano Jul Gris TU

2-6 working days
£55.89
Delivery from £16.99

Edelrid Nano Jul Belay Device Silver

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled control and minimal weight with the EDELRID Nano Jul, the definitive belay device for modern alpine and multi-pitch climbing. Engineered with precision for discerning climbers, this device sets a new standard for performance on thin ropes.Nano Jul.Our new, lightweight belay device specially designed for use with thin half and twin ropes.The NANO JUL is a manual braking device with outstanding braking effect. This geometry provides a significant braking boost compared to conventional tubers, giving you enhanced security and confidence when catching a fall or holding a leader, particularly on the slick, small-diameter ropes used in today´s lightweight climbing systems. You get the intuitive handling of a classic tuber with the added braking support you need for demanding situations.The optimized geometry enables the use of abrasion-resistant stainless steel while retaining a low overall weight. Unlike aluminum devices that wear down over time, creating sharp edges t
£23.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)