Edelrid Neo 100 3r 9.6 Mm Rope Purple 50 m

Edelrid Neo 100 3R 9,6mm - Single rope Lavender 50 m

Edelrid Neo 100 3r 9.6 Mm Rope Purple 50 m

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£123.49
Delivery from £8.49

Edelrid - Neo 100 3R 9,6 - Single rope size 50 m, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.16
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Neo 100 3R 9,6 mm Violet 50 m

2-6 working days
£257.11
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Neo 100 3R 9,6mm - Single rope Lavender 60 m
£136.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Neo 100 3r 9.6 Mm Rope Purple 70 m
£150.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Neo 100 3r 9.6 Mm Rope Purple 80 m
£164.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Edelrid Neo 100 3r 9.6 Mm Rope Purple 50 m

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Neo 100 3R 9.6 mm RopeCategory: Climbing equipmentSubcategory: Ropes and webbingDiscover the future of responsible climbing with the EDELRID Neo 100 3R 9.6 mm rope, a revolutionary product that perfectly balances high performance with an unprecedented commitment to sustainability. Designed for the eco-conscious climber who refuses to compromise on safety or handling, the Neo 100 3R sets a new standard in climbing equipment. It represents a significant milestone in manufacturing, offering a top-tier climbing experience while actively reducing environmental impact.This single rope's versatile 9.6 mm diameter makes it an exceptional all-rounder, ideal for everything from demanding sport climbing projects to long days of trad climbing and intensive gym sessions. Its construction ensures a fantastic feel, providing the confidence you need when pushing your limits. The rope features EDELRID´s proven Thermo Shield treatment, a thermal stabilizing process that ensures perfect harmoniza
£123.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)