Edelrid Parrot 2r 9.6 Mm Rope Assorted Multicolor 70 m

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £9.99

EDELRID Parrot 2r 9,6mm X 70m - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Edelrid - Parrot 2R 9,6 - Single rope size 70 m, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£165.26
Free Delivery

One Size Edelrid Parrot 2R 9.6mm x 70m Rope Misc Size

in_stock
£190.00
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Parrot 2R 9,6 mm Bleu 70 m

2-6 working days
£277.88
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Parrot 2r 9.6 Mm Rope Assorted Multicolor 60 m
£122.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Parrot 2r 9.6 Mm Rope Assorted Multicolor 80 m
£150.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Parrot 2r 9.6 Mm Rope Assorted Multicolor 40 m
£92.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Parrot 2r 9.6 Mm Rope Assorted Multicolor 50 m
£109.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Parrot 2r 9.6 Mm Rope Assorted Multicolor 30 m
£75.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Edelrid Parrot 2r 9.6 Mm Rope Assorted Multicolor 70 m

Cheapest offer

.6 mm rope:EDELRID Parrot 2R 9.6 mm Rope AssortedExperience the perfect fusion of high performance and sustainability with the EDELRID Parrot 2R 9.6 mm dynamic climbing rope. As a standout piece of climbing equipment, this rope is engineered for climbers who demand reliability, excellent handling, and a commitment to protecting the environments we love to explore. It´s the ultimate all-round rope, perfectly suited for a wide range of applications, from challenging sport climbing routes and projecting at the crag to high-use indoor gym sessions.The Parrot 2R is more than just a rope, it´s a statement. Its core identity lies in its eco-conscious design, born from EDELRID´s innovative 2R (reuse) initiative. This unique manufacturing process utilizes high-quality, unused yarns left over from other rope productions, weaving them into a brand-new, fully certified UIAA single rope. This drastically reduces production waste and minimizes the rope´s ecological footprint, allowing you to climb w
£136.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)