Edelrid Rubi 19l Backpack Black 19 L

Edelrid Rubi 19l Backpack Black 19 L Men,Women

Used Offers from

Edelrid Rubi 19l Backpack Black 19 L

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid - Rubi - Climbing backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.10
Delivery from £4.49

Rope Bag Edelrid Rubi Gris 19 L

2-6 working days
£106.12
Delivery from £16.99

Edelrid Rubi 19l Backpack Black 19 L

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Rubi 19L: The Ultimate Lightweight Climbing & Hiking BackpackEngineered for vertical adventures and alpine pursuits, the EDELRID Rubi 19L is a pinnacle of design for the modern climber and hiker. This ultra-light, exceptionally robust backpack is your trusted companion for demanding multi-pitch routes, big wall climbing, and fast-and-light mountain excursions. Its minimalist yet highly functional design ensures that your gear is secure and accessible, without ever hindering your performance on the rock or trail.Experience unparalleled freedom of movement with the Rubi 19L. Its thoughtfully crafted ergonomics, combined with a streamlined profile, mean the pack moves with your body. The integrated hip belt and strategically placed compression straps allow you to cinch the load close, eliminating sway and ensuring perfect balance during crucial moves. Paired with a fully adjustable and detachable chest strap, the Rubi provides a secure, customized fit that feels like an extension
£47.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)