Edelrid - Salathe Lite - Climbing helmet size 52-62 cm, white

Edelrid Salathe Lite - Climbing helmet Icemint 52-62 cm

Used Offers from

Edelrid - Salathe Lite - Climbing helmet size 52-62 cm, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£104.45
Free Delivery

Climbing helmet Edelrid Salathe Lite Bleu 52/62 cm

2-6 working days
£177.89
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Climbing helmet Edelrid Salathe Lite Bleu 50/58 cm
£104.45
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid - Salathe Lite - Climbing helmet size 52-62 cm, white

Cheapest offer

Edelrid - Salathe Lite - Climbing helmet. Design: hybrid helmet|Inner shell: EPP foam (expanded polypropylene)|Padding: removable|Padding: washable|Other material information: Curv outer shell|Closure: adjustable chinstrap|Venting: ventilation openings|Head circumference: 50 - 58 cm|Extras: headlight mount|Misc: compatible for use with ski goggles
£104.45
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.