Edelrid Sendero II harness blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.24
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid Sendero Ii Harness Blue M

11-13 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid - Sendero - Climbing harness size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing harness Edelrid Sendero II Bleu M

2-6 working days
£84.63
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Sendero II harness blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Edelrid Sendero II harness, comfortable and lightweight, has been thoroughly revamped. The novelty is the center fit construction, with adjustable padding on the lumbar belt to achieve the best possible fit of the harness and a centred position of the padding. The larger gear loops, with an optimised shape, offer even better handling and, thanks to the soft material, can be compressed when storing the harness.Ice screw clip attachments have also been integrated into the belt through a laminated design. The central ring, slightly larger and with a Dyneema core sheath construction, enhances comfort. The SENDERO II features a modern and stylish design and is part of our harness collection certified according to the bluesign standard.
£59.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Edelrid Sendero II harness blue - L
£59.24
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
EDELRID Sendero Ii - Mixte - Blue - size S- model 2026 S
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Sendero Ii Harness Blue XL
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99