Edelrid Sendero Ii Harness Blue S

EDELRID Sendero Ii - Mixte - Blue - size S- model 2026 S

Edelrid Sendero Ii Harness Blue S

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid - Sendero - Climbing harness size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing harness Edelrid Sendero II Bleu S

2-6 working days
£130.43
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Sendero Ii Harness Blue S

Cheapest offer

Sendero.Our fully equipped, comfortable and lightweight all-round harness has been extensively updated.New is the centre fit construction with adjustable hip belt padding for the best possible adjustment of the harness and central positioning of the hip belt padding.The larger gear loops with an optimised shape offer even better handling and can be super compressed when stowing the harness thanks to the soft material.We have also integrated the mounts for ice screw clips into the hip belt in a laminated design.The slightly larger central ring made from a Dyneema® core sheath construction improves comfort.The SENDERO II comes in a modern, stylish look and is part of our bluesign® certified harness collection.Features:bluesign® PRODUCT.Butterfly shape for increased hanging comfort and optimum load distribution.Center fit construction:sliding waist belt padding that can be centrally positioned enables optimum harness adjustment.Five gear loops, two laminated attachment options for ice scr
£60.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Edelrid Sendero II harness blue - L
£59.68
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Sendero II harness blue - M
£59.68
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Sendero Ii Harness Blue XL
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99