Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope Green 70 m

Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope

Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope Green 70 m

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£184.49
Delivery from £8.49

Edelrid - Siskin Eco Dry 8,6 - Single rope size 70 m, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£221.81
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry Vert 70 m

2-6 working days
£363.26
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope Green 60 m
£170.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope Green 60 m
£170.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope Green 50 m
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope
£184.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope
£197.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 Mm Rope Green 70 m

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 mm RopeCategory: Climbing equipmentSubcategory: Ropes and webbingDiscover the pinnacle of climbing rope innovation with the EDELRID Siskin Eco Dry 8.6 mm. Engineered for climbers who refuse to compromise, this rope redefines lightweight performance, allowing you to push your boundaries on the most demanding vertical adventures. It is the ultimate choice for ambitious sport climbers, alpinists, and anyone undertaking long projects where minimizing weight is paramount to success.The SISKIN ECO DRY is the lightest single rope in the world.Thanks to our depth of production and the extraordinary manufacturing techniques at our site as well as our decades of experience, we were once again able to raise the bar for what is possible in terms of weight.With a diameter of 8.6 mm, the high-end rope weighs just 48 g per meter, making it the perfect rope for all vertical adventures, long climbs, and projects where every gram counts.Unmatched Versatility and World-Class Ha
£184.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.